REAL REAL
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
573 Dell Pl, Stanhope Boro, NJ 07874

$345,000

$349,000

1.1%
1 Bed1.5 Baths

573 Dell Pl, Stanhope Boro, NJ 07874

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
1779 Oak Hill Dr, Union Twp., NJ 07083

$590,000

$550,000

7.3%
3 Beds1.5 Baths5,227 Sqft Lot

1779 Oak Hill Dr, Union Twp., NJ 07083

Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
700 1ST ST  #6E, Hoboken, NJ 07030
1/24

$912,000

$888,000

2.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,265 SqFt

700 1ST ST #6E, Hoboken, NJ 07030

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS CITY LIFE REALTY

319 8TH ST  ##1, Fairview, NJ 07022
1/28

$655,000

$649,000

0.9%
2 Beds3 Baths1,536 SqFt

319 8TH ST ##1, Fairview, NJ 07022

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

187 WAYNE ST  #107C, Jc Downtown, NJ 07302
1/27

$405,000

$409,000

1.0%
1 Bed1 Bath658 SqFt

187 WAYNE ST #107C, Jc Downtown, NJ 07302

Listed by REAL

30 Ernst Ave, Bloomfield Twp., NJ 07003

$742,000

$625,000

18.7%
3 Beds1.5 Baths4,356 Sqft Lot

30 Ernst Ave, Bloomfield Twp., NJ 07003

Listed by CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
7 Alexander Ave, Bloomfield Twp., NJ 07003

$880,000

$699,000

25.9%
3 Beds2 Baths4,791 Sqft Lot

7 Alexander Ave, Bloomfield Twp., NJ 07003

Listed by PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
33 Poplar Ave #8, Hackensack City, NJ 07601

$315,000

$289,000

9.0%
1 Bed1.5 Baths9 Acres Lot

33 Poplar Ave #8, Hackensack City, NJ 07601

Listed by THE THOMPSON REALTY GROUP

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
36 Sunset Ave, Butler Boro, NJ 07405

$529,900

$529,900

4 Beds2.5 Baths6,534 Sqft Lot

36 Sunset Ave, Butler Boro, NJ 07405

Listed by GENESIS ASSOCIATES, INC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
328 MADISON ST  #2R, Hoboken, NJ 07030
1/13

$435,000

$415,000

4.8%
1 Bed1 Bath489 SqFt

328 MADISON ST #2R, Hoboken, NJ 07030

Listed by REAL

12 Monticello Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304

$870,000

$935,000

7.0%
2,178 Sqft Lot

12 Monticello Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304

Listed by BHHS FOX & ROACH

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
8701 CHURCHILL RD  #901, North Bergen, NJ 07047
1/46

$1,780,000

$1,790,000

0.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,903 SqFt

8701 CHURCHILL RD #901, North Bergen, NJ 07047

Listed by REAL

21-10 Greenwood Dr, Fair Lawn Boro, NJ 07410

$645,000

$610,000

5.7%
4 Beds2 Baths

21-10 Greenwood Dr, Fair Lawn Boro, NJ 07410

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY WYK

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
974 SUMMIT AVE  #404, Jc Heights, NJ 07307
1/25

$735,000

$724,900

1.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,276 SqFt

974 SUMMIT AVE #404, Jc Heights, NJ 07307

Listed by REAL

665 N 6Th St, Newark City, NJ 07107

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,613 Sqft Lot

665 N 6Th St, Newark City, NJ 07107

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
50 Harvest Way, Little Falls Twp., NJ 07424

$552,440

$552,640

2 Beds3 Baths

50 Harvest Way, Little Falls Twp., NJ 07424

Listed by LENNAR

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
32 Lakeside Trl, Kinnelon Boro, NJ 07405

$647,500

$625,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths5,662 Sqft Lot

32 Lakeside Trl, Kinnelon Boro, NJ 07405

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
13 Vaughan Dr, Newark City, NJ 07103

$275,000

$249,000

10.4%
1 Bed1 Bath7.05 Acres Lot

13 Vaughan Dr, Newark City, NJ 07103

Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
755 ANDERSON AVE  #3G, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010
1/22

$265,000

$265,000

1 Bed1 Bath853 SqFt

755 ANDERSON AVE #3G, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL BROKERAGE

445 Jansen Ave, Woodbridge Twp., NJ 07001

$445,000

$410,000

8.5%
3 Beds2 Baths

445 Jansen Ave, Woodbridge Twp., NJ 07001

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
11 High St, West Orange Twp., NJ 07052

$515,000

$489,000

5.3%
3 Beds2 Baths4,791 Sqft Lot

11 High St, West Orange Twp., NJ 07052

Listed by DEAL REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
768 Green Ln, Union Twp., NJ 07083

$485,000

$485,000

3 Beds3.5 Baths2.44 Acres Lot

768 Green Ln, Union Twp., NJ 07083

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
8 PARKSIDE LANE, Bayonne, NJ 07002
1/23

$460,000

$475,000

3.2%
4 Beds3 Baths

8 PARKSIDE LANE, Bayonne, NJ 07002

Listed by PRIME REAL ESTATE GROUP

765 OCEAN AVE, Jc West Bergen, NJ 07304
1/37

$735,000

$799,000

8.0%
6 Beds4.5 Baths

765 OCEAN AVE, Jc West Bergen, NJ 07304

Listed by REDFIN CORPORATION

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
REAL
Mina Lee
+1(201) 956-4578
minaleere@gmail.com
165 Passaic Ave, Fairfield, NJ, 07004, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

REAL
Mina Lee
+1(201) 956-4578
minaleere@gmail.com
165 Passaic Ave, Fairfield, NJ, 07004, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings